KudoZ home » English to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

integrated, general process model

Russian translation: комплексная модель всего процесса


12:00 Mar 14, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: integrated, general process model
In this view, which of the following are part of the integrated, general process model?
Valery Kaminski
Belarus
Russian translation:комплексная модель всего процесса
Explanation:
комплексная модель всего процесса
Selected response from:

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2комплексная модель всего процесса
Yelena Pestereva
4интегрированная, общая модель процесса
Iren Dragan
4комплексная универсальная модель процесса
Katia Gygax
3часть модели единого, всеобщего процесса
Anna Mirakyan


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
комплексная модель всего процесса


Explanation:
комплексная модель всего процесса

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 357
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Igor Savenkov
16 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Igor Blinov
1 day17 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
часть модели единого, всеобщего процесса


Explanation:
-

Anna Mirakyan
Armenia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in ArmenianArmenian
PRO pts in category: 7

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
интегрированная, общая модель процесса


Explanation:
интегрированная, общая модель процесса

Iren Dragan
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 64

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
комплексная универсальная модель процесса


Explanation:
Думаю, что general здесь значит универсальный. Видать, речь идет о разделении чего-то там на общее и частное.

Katia Gygax
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 164