KudoZ home » English to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

Simplify financial reporting compliance for local and international standards

Russian translation: см.


16:23 Mar 16, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Enterprise resource planning
English term or phrase: Simplify financial reporting compliance for local and international standards
помогите с переводом фразы. Речь идет о планировании ресурсов предприятия
Marina Dolinsky
Russian translation:см.
Explanation:
упрощает ведение финансовой отчетности в соответствии с национальными и международными стандартами
Selected response from:

AKhram
Grading comment
Спасибо
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4упростить обеспечение соответствия финансовой отчетности местным и международным нормативамVadim Poguliaev
3Упрощение финансовой отчётности для целей внутренних и международных стандартовFedor Khrushchov
3см.
AKhram


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
simplify financial reporting compliance for local and international standards
упростить обеспечение соответствия финансовой отчетности местным и международным нормативам


Explanation:
_

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 85

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
simplify financial reporting compliance for local and international standards
см.


Explanation:
упрощает ведение финансовой отчетности в соответствии с национальными и международными стандартами

AKhram
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 45
Grading comment
Спасибо

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
simplify financial reporting compliance for local and international standards
Упрощение финансовой отчётности для целей внутренних и международных стандартов


Explanation:
-

Fedor Khrushchov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian