KudoZ home » English to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

Relates to Quality Manual Element: 3

Russian translation: Руководство по качеству


18:12 Mar 12, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Documents
English term or phrase: Relates to Quality Manual Element: 3
Quality Manual is a sort of document
this phrase is taken from Product Technical File
Yuliya Panas
Russian translation:Руководство по качеству
Explanation:
... Руководство по качеству: ... Руководство по качеству
для различных подразделений;; ...
www.standard.ru/iso9000/iso9000-txt5.phtml

Представлено конкретное Руководство по качеству
одной очень авторитетной организации ...
www.klubok.net/index.php?&file=article&sid=851

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2004-03-12 18:18:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"Относится к элементу (пункту) 3 Руководства по качеству\"
Selected response from:

Yuri Smirnov
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Руководство по качеству
Yuri Smirnov
3 +2Раздел руководства по обеспечению качества : №3
Olga Demiryurek
4INSTRUKCIYA PO KACHESTVUriga
3Руководство по качеству
shlepakoff


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relates to quality manual element: 3
INSTRUKCIYA PO KACHESTVU


Explanation:
.

riga
PRO pts in category: 15

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
relates to quality manual element: 3
Раздел руководства по обеспечению качества : №3


Explanation:
IMHO

Olga Demiryurek
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kirill Semenov
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Кирилл. Давно Вас не было видно :-)

agree  mk_lab
1 day12 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
relates to quality manual element: 3
Руководство по качеству


Explanation:
http://www.standard.ru/iso9000/iso9000-txt5.phtml

shlepakoff
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
relates to quality manual element: 3
Руководство по качеству


Explanation:
... Руководство по качеству: ... Руководство по качеству
для различных подразделений;; ...
www.standard.ru/iso9000/iso9000-txt5.phtml

Представлено конкретное Руководство по качеству
одной очень авторитетной организации ...
www.klubok.net/index.php?&file=article&sid=851

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2004-03-12 18:18:48 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"Относится к элементу (пункту) 3 Руководства по качеству\"

Yuri Smirnov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 142

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  shlepakoff: :)
1 min
  -> Спасибо

agree  Olga Demiryurek: или разделу
3 mins
  -> Спасибо

agree  nuclear
9 mins
  -> Спасибо

agree  Сергей Лузан
1 day20 hrs
  -> Спасибо