KudoZ home » English to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

Hazard Analysis and Critical Control Point

Russian translation: Анализ рисков и критическая точка контроля


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Hazard Analysis and Critical Control Point
Russian translation:Анализ рисков и критическая точка контроля
Entered by: Natalia Petrosyan

22:21 Nov 29, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Hazard Analysis and Critical Control Point
Точный перевод
Viktoriya Gorobinskaya
анализ рисков и критическая точка контроля
Explanation:
анализ рисков и критическая точка контроля
Selected response from:

Natalia Petrosyan
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4анализ рисков и критическая точка контроля
Natalia Petrosyan
3анализ риска и критическая точка управления/контроля
atche84


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
hazard analysis and critical control point
анализ риска и критическая точка управления/контроля


Explanation:
жаль констекста, что ли?

atche84
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hazard analysis and critical control point
анализ рисков и критическая точка контроля


Explanation:
анализ рисков и критическая точка контроля

Natalia Petrosyan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 17
Grading comment
Спасибо