KudoZ home » English to Russian » Computers: Hardware

Finance and audit management solutions

Russian translation: решения по управлению финансами и аудитом


11:16 Jan 30, 2009
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Hardware
English term or phrase: Finance and audit management solutions
Речь идет о некой ИТ-организации, которая на следующий год увеличит или уменьшит свои ИТ- расходы. Далее следует таблица с отдельными пунктами

Integration of resources and processes from mergers or acquisitions

Finance and audit management solutions

Operational risk management solutions

спасибо!
Zoya Askarova
Singapore
Russian translation:решения по управлению финансами и аудитом
Explanation:
_
Selected response from:

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3решения по управлению финансами и аудитомVadim Poguliaev
3Решения для управления финансами и аудитом
Igor Savenkov


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
finance and audit management solutions
решения по управлению финансами и аудитом


Explanation:
_

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 118
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
0 min
  -> Thanks

agree  Veronika LIvshits
39 mins
  -> Thanks

agree  andress
1 hr

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
finance and audit management solutions
Решения для управления финансами и аудитом


Explanation:
Решения для управления финансами и аудитом

Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 135
4 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?