KudoZ home » English to Russian » Computers: Software

Vendor Payments Reference Implementation

Russian translation: примеры внесения платежных реквизитов поставщика


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Vendor Payments Reference Implementation
Russian translation:примеры внесения платежных реквизитов поставщика
Entered by: Vadim Poguliaev

11:37 Nov 7, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
English term or phrase: Vendor Payments Reference Implementation
Контекста очень мало:
Contains instances for Vendor Payments Reference Implementation.
Vendor Payment Reference Implementation that demonstrate a banking payment use-case.
eidechse
Ukraine
примеры применения {платежных} реквизитов поставщика
Explanation:
как вариант

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2007-11-07 11:43:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

в одном случае это instance, в другом use-case, можно предположить, что речь идет о том, куда именно и как именно этот самый payment reference вносится в систему - что-то вроде примера заполнения формы
Selected response from:

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Vadim!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Выполнение указаний поставщика в отношении платежа(ей)
Michael Kislov
2примеры применения {платежных} реквизитов поставщикаVadim Poguliaev


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vendor payments reference implementation
Выполнение указаний поставщика в отношении платежа(ей)


Explanation:
Ю

Michael Kislov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 51

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
vendor payments reference implementation
примеры применения {платежных} реквизитов поставщика


Explanation:
как вариант

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2007-11-07 11:43:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

в одном случае это instance, в другом use-case, можно предположить, что речь идет о том, куда именно и как именно этот самый payment reference вносится в систему - что-то вроде примера заполнения формы

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 722
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Vadim!