KudoZ home » English to Russian » Computers: Software

steel detailing

Russian translation: детализация по металлоконструкциям


09:44 Mar 17, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / Чертеж, софт, string
English term or phrase: steel detailing
модуль программы
а также
precast concrete detailing
reinforced concrete detailing
standart design
steel detailing
full detailing
xxxbestis
Russian translation:детализация по металлоконструкциям
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3детализация по металлоконструкциям
Igor Blinov
4 +1узлы стальных конструкцийNurzhan KZ
4узлы и обработка стальных конструкцийMarina Dolinsky


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
детализация по металлоконструкциям


Explanation:
-

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 260

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dispatcher
3 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Ol_Besh
25 mins

agree  Igor Savenkov
1 hr

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
узлы стальных конструкций


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 мин (2008-03-17 10:30:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или деталировка

Nurzhan KZ
Native speaker of: Native in KazakhKazakh

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Dolinsky
26 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
узлы и обработка стальных конструкций


Explanation:
..

Marina Dolinsky
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 24