KudoZ home » English to Russian » Computers: Software

precast concrete detailing

Russian translation: детализация по сборному железобетону


09:46 Mar 17, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / Чертеж, софт, string
English term or phrase: precast concrete detailing
модуль программы
а также
precast concrete detailing
reinforced concrete detailing
standart design
steel detailing´


Спасаибо огромное если кто подскажет!
xxxbestis
Russian translation:детализация по сборному железобетону
Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/2351842
Selected response from:

Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2детализация по сборному железобетону
Igor Savenkov
4детализация и уточнение работ по сборному железобетонуMarina Dolinsky


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
детализация по сборному железобетону


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/2351842

Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 630
6 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Igor Blinov
1 min
  -> Спасибо

agree  Ol_Besh
24 mins
  -> Спасибо

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
детализация и уточнение работ по сборному железобетону


Explanation:
...

Marina Dolinsky
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 24