KudoZ home » English to Russian » Computers: Software

main control programs

Russian translation: главные управляющие программы


17:05 Feb 17, 2009
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
English term or phrase: main control programs
You configure which programs are your main control programs.
Alexandr Logachev
Ukraine
Russian translation:главные управляющие программы
Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2009-02-17 17:09:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или как, например, здесь:

http://www.free-lance.ru/users/ioganna/upload/f_47d1ca172cca...

Главные программы управления
Selected response from:

klp
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4главные ИЛИ основные управляющие программы
Ol_Besh
3главные управляющие программыklp


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
главные ИЛИ основные управляющие программы


Explanation:
/

Ol_Besh
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 109

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
главные управляющие программы


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2009-02-17 17:09:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или как, например, здесь:

http://www.free-lance.ru/users/ioganna/upload/f_47d1ca172cca...

Главные программы управления

klp
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо