KudoZ home » English to Russian » Computers: Systems, Networks

Services general requirements by partition..

Russian translation: общие требования к услугам/сервисам для каждого сегмента RFP


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Services general requirements by partition..
Russian translation:общие требования к услугам/сервисам для каждого сегмента RFP
Entered by: Alina Barrow

15:19 Mar 14, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks / сетевые технологии
English term or phrase: Services general requirements by partition..
Services general requirements by RFP partition (Wan, Man, Internet, Roaming, VoIP…)
Общие требования к сервису по сегментам(покаждому сегменту) RFP (Wan, Man, Интернет, роуминг, VoIP…)?

Контекст: рекомендации как объявлять тендер
Alina Barrow
France
общие требования к услугам/сервисам для каждого сегмента RFP
Explanation:
имхо
Selected response from:

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1общие требования к сервисам по типам разделов
Alexander Onishko
4общие требования к услугам/сервисам для каждого сегмента RFPVadim Poguliaev


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
services general requirements by partition..
общие требования к сервисам по типам разделов


Explanation:
***

Alexander Onishko
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 29

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Igor Blinov: по разделам RFP
1 day6 hrs

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
services general requirements by partition..
общие требования к услугам/сервисам для каждого сегмента RFP


Explanation:
имхо

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 336
Grading comment
Спасибо