KudoZ home » English to Russian » Computers: Systems, Networks

Automatic media

Russian translation: ОПУЙФЕМЙ (ЙОЖПТНБГЙЙ)


05:57 Aug 11, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks / Ose printers
English term or phrase: Automatic media
Help ЖБКМ ДМС РТЙОФЕТБ.
Aleksandr Vasiljev
Lithuania
Russian translation:ОПУЙФЕМЙ (ЙОЖПТНБГЙЙ)
Explanation:
пВЩЮОП ФБЛ. б ЮФП Ч ДБООПН УМХЮБЕ - РПЛБЦЕФ ЛПОФЕЛУФ, ЛПФПТПЗП, ХЧЩ, ОЕФ.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 hrs 8 mins (2004-08-11 14:06:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Носители (информации) - добавляю, чтобы избежать путаницы в кодировке. А то заглючило чего-то...
Selected response from:

Nikolai Muraviev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Thanks - to avoid problem of Unencoding:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ОПУЙФЕМЙ (ЙОЖПТНБГЙЙ)
Nikolai Muraviev
1автоматический носительAleksandr Okunev


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
automatic media
автоматический носитель


Explanation:
"

Aleksandr Okunev
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Alexander Demyanov: nositeli?
5 hrs

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
automatic media
ОПУЙФЕМЙ (ЙОЖПТНБГЙЙ)


Explanation:
пВЩЮОП ФБЛ. б ЮФП Ч ДБООПН УМХЮБЕ - РПЛБЦЕФ ЛПОФЕЛУФ, ЛПФПТПЗП, ХЧЩ, ОЕФ.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 hrs 8 mins (2004-08-11 14:06:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Носители (информации) - добавляю, чтобы избежать путаницы в кодировке. А то заглючило чего-то...

Nikolai Muraviev
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks - to avoid problem of Unencoding:)