KudoZ home » English to Russian » Computers (general)

listing time

Russian translation: на время (на момент) регистрации


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:listing time
Russian translation:на время (на момент) регистрации
Entered by: Ol_Besh

08:02 Feb 17, 2009
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Computers (general)
English term or phrase: listing time
Web address in two languages by listing time.
Natalie79
Italy
на время (на момент) регистрации
Explanation:
По контексту...
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3на время (на момент) регистрации
Ol_Besh
3время публикации / внесения в список
Mikhail Kropotov


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
время публикации / внесения в список


Explanation:
Еще бы контекста

Mikhail Kropotov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 108

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
на время (на момент) регистрации


Explanation:
По контексту...

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 39