KudoZ home » English to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Not receiving the permits and consents necessary to commence the construction wo

Russian translation: отсутствие разрешений....


07:46 Jul 3, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / regulations
English term or phrase: Not receiving the permits and consents necessary to commence the construction wo
Not receiving the permits and consents necessary to commence the construction works in line with the project programme.

Помогите, пожалйста с переводом фразы.
Marina Dolinsky
Russian translation:отсутствие разрешений....
Explanation:
отсутствие разрешений и согласований, необходимых для начала СМР в соответствии с программой реализации проекта.....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 час (2008-07-03 09:55:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или просто

неполучение .....
Selected response from:

Nurzhan KZ
Grading comment
Спасибо, Нуржан!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4см.Kameliya
3отсутствие разрешений....Nurzhan KZ


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
not receiving the permits and consents necessary to commence the construction wo
см.


Explanation:
не получая лицензий и разрешений обязательных/необх-х для начала строительных работ согласно плану проекта

Kameliya
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
not receiving the permits and consents necessary to commence the construction wo
отсутствие разрешений....


Explanation:
отсутствие разрешений и согласований, необходимых для начала СМР в соответствии с программой реализации проекта.....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 час (2008-07-03 09:55:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или просто

неполучение .....

Nurzhan KZ
Native speaker of: Native in KazakhKazakh
PRO pts in category: 69
Grading comment
Спасибо, Нуржан!