KudoZ home » English to Russian » Economics

credits entered in lines A03600 and A03010

Russian translation: кредиты, отраженные в строках a03600 и a03010 бюджета ЕС


13:14 Feb 21, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
English term or phrase: credits entered in lines A03600 and A03010
Support for bodies and activities was provided until 2003 by credits entered in lines A03600 and A03010 (Conferences, congresses and meetings in connection with the activities of the associations of European lawyers for the protection of the financial interests of the Community) and in line B5-910 (General measures to combat fraud) of the general budget of the European Union.
tar
Russian translation:кредиты, отраженные в строках a03600 и a03010 бюджета ЕС
Explanation:
***
Selected response from:

sarandor
United States
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4кредиты, указанные в строках
Yelena Pestereva
4кредиты, отраженные в строках a03600 и a03010 бюджета ЕС
sarandor
4по кредитным линиям A03600 и A03010
Igor Blinov
3путем кредитования направлений таких-то
Sergey Savchenko


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
credits entered in lines a03600 and a03010
путем кредитования направлений таких-то


Explanation:
или просто "выделения средств..."

Sergey Savchenko
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 32

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
credits entered in lines a03600 and a03010
по кредитным линиям A03600 и A03010


Explanation:
похоже это номера договоров о предоставлении кредитных линий

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 83

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
credits entered in lines a03600 and a03010
кредиты, отраженные в строках a03600 и a03010 бюджета ЕС


Explanation:
***

sarandor
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
спасибо

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
credits entered in lines a03600 and a03010
кредиты, указанные в строках


Explanation:
кредиты, указанные в строках

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 255