KudoZ home » English to Russian » Economics

Manage multi-source valuations ....

Russian translation: учёт данных, полученных из нескольких источников


21:34 Apr 7, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
English term or phrase: Manage multi-source valuations ....
Manage multi-source valuations in different asset books
Yulia Kilm
Russian Federation
Russian translation:учёт данных, полученных из нескольких источников
Explanation:
"управление" вряд-ли здесь уместно
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2учёт данных, полученных из нескольких источников
Igor Blinov
4обработка оценночных данных из разных источниковMarina Dolinsky


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
manage multi-source valuations ....
учёт данных, полученных из нескольких источников


Explanation:
"управление" вряд-ли здесь уместно

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 83
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Dolinsky: по моему вы сегодня в ударе, сэр! :))
9 hrs
  -> Спасибо. Обращайтесь ко мне просто по имени.

agree  Alina Barrow
9 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
manage multi-source valuations ....
обработка оценночных данных из разных источников


Explanation:
обработка оценночных данных из нескольких источников

Marina Dolinsky
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 31