KudoZ home » English to Russian » Economics

interactive drill-downs

Russian translation: см. ниже


07:24 Jul 11, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Economics
English term or phrase: interactive drill-downs
context: Whichever you choose, interactive drill-downs to individual transactions or specific markets and/or products are always possible...
Yelena Shkurskaya
Kazakhstan
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
всегда существует возможность расшифровки данных по... в интерактивном режиме / возможность перемещения между различными уровнями данных по отдельным операциям или конкретным рынкам и/или продуктам в интерактивном режиме
Selected response from:

Clue
Russian Federation
Grading comment
thanks a lot!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1интерактивные детализации
Andrei Shmatkov
4см. нижеClue


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
интерактивные детализации


Language variant: интерактивные углубленные детализации

Explanation:


Andrei Shmatkov
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vadim Smyslov
4 hrs
  -> спасибо!

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
всегда существует возможность расшифровки данных по... в интерактивном режиме / возможность перемещения между различными уровнями данных по отдельным операциям или конкретным рынкам и/или продуктам в интерактивном режиме

Clue
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 79
Grading comment
thanks a lot!