KudoZ home » English to Russian » Economics

market economy treatment vs individual treatment

Russian translation: см. ниже


12:15 Jul 13, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
English term or phrase: market economy treatment vs individual treatment
market economy treatment vs individual treatment.

Речь идет о компаниях, экспорту которых рассматривается как экспорт из стран с рыночной экономикой, в отличие от компаний, которые рассматриваются по отдельности и к этой категории не принадлежат.

Как выразить эти термины по-русски?
svogin
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
Производщитель, желающий, чтобы его рассматривали как экспортера из страны с рыночной экономикой, а не как индивидуального экспортера...
Selected response from:

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2см. ниже
Yelena Pestereva
4чтобы его заявку рассматривали как заявку производителя страны с рыночной экономикой или
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см. ниже


Explanation:
Производщитель, желающий, чтобы его рассматривали как экспортера из страны с рыночной экономикой, а не как индивидуального экспортера...

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 255
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Greenfield
1 day3 hrs

agree  Angelika Kuznetsova
2 days17 hrs

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
чтобы его заявку рассматривали как заявку производителя страны с рыночной экономикой или


Explanation:
в индивидуальном порядке

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 55