KudoZ home » English to Russian » Economics

Financing requirements

Russian translation: финансовые требования/ условия


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Financing requirements
Russian translation:финансовые требования/ условия
Entered by: Сергей Лузан

13:50 Jul 4, 2003
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
English term or phrase: Financing requirements
бизнес план, страхование

финансовые требования/ условия
Explanation:
тоже возможно. Удачи, татьяна!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-11 14:54:05 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, татьяна!
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5финансовые требования/ условия
Сергей Лузан
5потребность в финансировании
huntr
5потребность/необходимость в финансировании
Natasha Stoyanova
4необходимое финансирование
Alya


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
потребность/необходимость в финансировании


Explanation:
Справки: Лингво 7.0

Natasha Stoyanova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
потребность в финансировании


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?L1=1&L2=2&EXT=0&s=Financing+...
huntr
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
необходимое финансирование


Explanation:
или
требования к финансированию / условия финансирования
(в зависимости от того, о чем идет речь в данном разделе)

Alya
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

1 day56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
финансовые требования/ условия


Explanation:
тоже возможно. Удачи, татьяна!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-11 14:54:05 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо, татьяна!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 70