KudoZ home » English to Russian » Energy / Power Generation

Share Based Payment

Russian translation: Выплаты долевыми инструментами


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Share Based Payment
Russian translation:Выплаты долевыми инструментами
Entered by: Mark Epifantsev

22:43 Jan 10, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Energy / Power Generation
English term or phrase: Share Based Payment
Share Based Payment
svogin
Выплаты долевыми инструментами
Explanation:
Выплаты долевыми инструментами
http://www.ippnou.ru/article.php?idarticle=000248

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2008-01-10 22:58:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

19 февраля 2004 года Правление КМСФО выпустило Международный стандарт финансовой отчетности 2 (IFRS-2) «Выплаты долевыми инструментами» (Share-based payment) для учета сделок на основе выплат долевыми инструментами, включая предоставление опциона на акции работникам.
http://www.gaap.ru/news/gaap_ifrs/251/
Selected response from:

Mark Epifantsev
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Выплаты долевыми инструментами
Mark Epifantsev
3 +2выплаты, основанные на акциях / долевые выплаты
Alex Bezuglyy


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
share based payment
Выплаты долевыми инструментами


Explanation:
Выплаты долевыми инструментами
http://www.ippnou.ru/article.php?idarticle=000248

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2008-01-10 22:58:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

19 февраля 2004 года Правление КМСФО выпустило Международный стандарт финансовой отчетности 2 (IFRS-2) «Выплаты долевыми инструментами» (Share-based payment) для учета сделок на основе выплат долевыми инструментами, включая предоставление опциона на акции работникам.
http://www.gaap.ru/news/gaap_ifrs/251/

Mark Epifantsev
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kate Pisman: согласна с долевыми "инструментами"
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Marina Dolinsky
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Darya Kozak
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
share based payment
выплаты, основанные на акциях / долевые выплаты


Explanation:
Международные стандарты финансовой отчётности - Википедия

МСФО (IFRS) 2 Выплаты, основанные на акциях (Share-Based Payments)
http://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/МСФО - 35,464 байт


Alex Bezuglyy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Greenfield: с долевыми выплатами согласна
49 mins

agree  Ol_Besh
9 hrs