KudoZ home » English to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

TECHNIC ENGINEERING AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES

Russian translation: инженерно-конструкторские и консультационные услуги


10:49 Jul 4, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
English term or phrase: TECHNIC ENGINEERING AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES
Помогите перевести заголовок
Taysha
Ukraine
Russian translation:инженерно-конструкторские и консультационные услуги
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Nurzhan KZ
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5инженерно-конструкторские и консультационные услугиNurzhan KZ
4бюро (служба)технического проектирования и эксплуатацииLara_M


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
technic engineering and consultancy services
инженерно-конструкторские и консультационные услуги


Explanation:
*

Nurzhan KZ
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in KazakhKazakh
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angelika Kuznetsova: Не знаю, как другие, я бы так же перевела
14 mins
  -> спасибо!

agree  Julia Lazunko
22 mins

agree  Igor Blinov
50 mins

agree  voloshinab
5 hrs

agree  Olegsav
14 hrs

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
technic engineering and consultancy services
бюро (служба)технического проектирования и эксплуатации


Explanation:
Engineering Consulting Services, Ltd.- www.ecslimited.com/

Lara_M
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in TurkmenTurkmen
PRO pts in category: 2