KudoZ home » English to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

under normal times

Russian translation: стандартный срок поставки


10:35 Jul 11, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
English term or phrase: under normal times
5 weeks delivery under normal times (о доставке товара)
Taysha
Ukraine
Russian translation:стандартный срок поставки
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4стандартный срок поставки
Igor Blinov
3в стандартное (рабочее) времяOlegsav
3на обычных временных условиях
Roman Pavlov
1по установленному графикуwhitehall


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
на обычных временных условиях


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://www.railservice.ru/cusho/doc/iv2020.doc
Roman Pavlov
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
в стандартное (рабочее) время


Explanation:
"

Olegsav
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28

1 day9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
по установленному графику


Explanation:
Завели порядок доставки и следуют ему...

whitehall
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1

9 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
стандартный срок поставки


Explanation:
-

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 333