KudoZ home » English to Russian » Engineering (general)

dynamic imbalance loads

Russian translation: динамические несбалансированные нагрузки


09:18 May 20, 2005
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: dynamic imbalance loads
речь про динамические нагрузки
вертик и горизонт
как тут имбэланс подключить
Vova
Russian translation:динамические несбалансированные нагрузки
Explanation:
такой вариант тоже проходит.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 mins (2005-05-20 09:52:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

(неуравновешенные, нескомпенсированные): варианты
Selected response from:

Nikolai Muraviev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1разбаланс
Victor Sidelnikov
3 +1динамические несбалансированные нагрузки
Nikolai Muraviev
4нагрузки, создающие динамический дисбаланс
Prima Vista
3неусточивость, дисбаланс
Levan Namoradze


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
неусточивость, дисбаланс


Explanation:
...

Levan Namoradze
Georgia
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian
PRO pts in category: 40

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
разбаланс


Explanation:
либо
разбаланс динамических нагрузок,
либо
динамический разбаланс нагрузок
Это две совершенно разные вещи, поэтому необходим контекст


Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 646

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mikhail Yanchenko: или дисбаланс
4 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
нагрузки, создающие динамический дисбаланс


Explanation:


Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 292

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
динамические несбалансированные нагрузки


Explanation:
такой вариант тоже проходит.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 mins (2005-05-20 09:52:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

(неуравновешенные, нескомпенсированные): варианты

Nikolai Muraviev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 93

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mikhail Yanchenko
1 min
  -> спасибо!