KudoZ home » English to Russian » Engineering (general)

conduit mount

Russian translation: крепление/крепеж кабелепровода


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:conduit mount
Russian translation:крепление/крепеж кабелепровода
Entered by: Feigola

04:37 Feb 18, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
English term or phrase: conduit mount
Датчики для систем полива (к сожалению, примера фразы нет)
Feigola
Spain
крепление/крепеж кабелепровода
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Enote
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3установка проводкиMarina Dolinsky
2 +1крепление/крепеж кабелепроводаEnote


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
крепление/крепеж кабелепровода


Explanation:
...

Enote
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3838
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  val_legrand
34 mins

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
установка проводки


Explanation:
Это может быть все что угодано без контекста

Marina Dolinsky
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 56