KudoZ home » English to Russian » Finance (general)

subanalysis

Russian translation: структурный анализ (коэффициентов)


10:41 Feb 20, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / анализ финансовых коэффициентов
English term or phrase: subanalysis
Мы хотим провести subanalys этого коэффициента, т.е. разложить его на составляющие. Не хочется писать субанализ
Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Russian translation:структурный анализ (коэффициентов)
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Vitaly Ashkinazi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2покомпонентный анализ
ruslingua
4структурный анализ (коэффициентов)
Vitaly Ashkinazi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
структурный анализ (коэффициентов)


Explanation:
...

Vitaly Ashkinazi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 83

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
покомпонентный анализ


Explanation:



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2007-02-20 11:00:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

В бухгалтерии и АХД есть еще "анализ по элементам затрат"

ruslingua
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 71

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
0 min
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Vitaly Ashkinazi: компонентный
1 min
  -> Спасибо!