KudoZ home » English to Russian » Finance (general)

establish automatic interfaces with

Russian translation: использовать автоматические интерфейсы для работы с


05:18 Sep 14, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Banking
English term or phrase: establish automatic interfaces with
Electronic banking technology enables companies to establish automatic interfaces with virtually every accounting or enterprise resource planning system.
Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Russian translation:использовать автоматические интерфейсы для работы с
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Evgueni Terekhin
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2использовать автоматические интерфейсы для работы с
Evgueni Terekhin
3устанавливать автоматическую связь с практически любой...
Igor Boyko


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
использовать автоматические интерфейсы для работы с


Explanation:
.

Evgueni Terekhin
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuriy Vassilenko
2 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Anastasia Borisoglebskaya
58 mins
  -> спасибо

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
устанавливать автоматическую связь с практически любой...


Explanation:
Т.е. позволяет в автомате подключаться к системам, распознавать их и работать с ними.

МТ

interface
бухг. соединительное событие (в системе ПЕРТ)

Igor Boyko
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 105