KudoZ home » English to Russian » Finance (general)

bonds transactions

Russian translation: операции/сделки с облигациями


14:51 Aug 10, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: bonds transactions
bonds transactions
JulieN
Russian translation:операции/сделки с облигациями
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4операции/сделки с облигациями
Vladimir Pochinov
4 +2операции с облигациями
Victor Sidelnikov


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
операции/сделки с облигациями


Explanation:
.

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 204
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Demyanov: operatzii
12 mins

agree  Sergey Gorelik
16 hrs

agree  Nola JK
18 hrs

agree  Tatiana Nefyodova
2 days22 hrs

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
операции с облигациями


Explanation:
.

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 87

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Demyanov
12 mins

agree  Karusik
50 mins