KudoZ home » English to Russian » Finance (general)

output order

Russian translation: наряд на выдачу/отгрузку (со склада)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:output order
Russian translation:наряд на выдачу/отгрузку (со склада)
Entered by: peretlum

11:16 Feb 15, 2005
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: output order
Not all output orders could be deleted.
Cannot reopen when an output order exists in company %1.
Do you want output orders to be created automatically?
Output orders already exist for this line which are assigned to a shipment
peretlum
наряд на выдачу/отгрузку (со склада)
Explanation:
Авторы текста-то англо-саксы?
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Большое спасибо :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4наряд на выдачу/отгрузку (со склада)
Ol_Besh
4исходящий ордер
Sergei Tumanov
4команда вывода
Yuri Smirnov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
наряд на выдачу/отгрузку (со склада)


Explanation:
Авторы текста-то англо-саксы?

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 150
Grading comment
Большое спасибо :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anatoliy Babich: как вариант: поручение
1 min
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Burrell
51 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Victor Potapov
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Сергей Лузан
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
команда вывода


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2005-02-15 11:20:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

запрос на вывод

Мультитран - фразы
... запрос на блокировку, lock order. запрос на вывод, output
order. запрос на вывод, output request. ...
www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=phr&q=&sc=665

Yuri Smirnov
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 100

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
исходящий ордер


Explanation:
как вариант - выписать исходящие ордера и дело с концом. входящими занимаются другие.

Sergei Tumanov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 86