KudoZ home » English to Russian » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

Online casino deposit bonuses have play through requirements

Russian translation: ниже


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Online casino deposit bonuses have play through requirements
Russian translation:ниже
Entered by: Elena Hazell

06:15 Aug 28, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino / online casino
English term or phrase: Online casino deposit bonuses have play through requirements
Как-то не складывается фраза. Помогите люди добрые!:-)

Online casino deposit bonuses have play through requirements and this kind of bonuses most often are referred to as a "stackable bonus" same applies to the play through requirements which is why you may want to double check with a casino before accepting the bonus to your player account. Just keep it in mind.
Elena Hazell
ниже
Explanation:
обязательное требование к использованию средств в онлайн-казино для превращения депозитного бонуса в наличные средства.
As the playthrough requirements are met, funds are automatically transferred from the Bonus Account to the Cash Account – in increments of €10
Selected response from:

Vanda Nissen
Australia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4обязательные условия (многоразового) использования средств в казино перед их обналичиванием
Mark Berelekhis
3ниже
Vanda Nissen


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
online casino deposit bonuses have play through requirements
обязательные условия (многоразового) использования средств в казино перед их обналичиванием


Explanation:
http://www.fortunepalace.co.uk/Wagering-playthrough-requirem...

Mark Berelekhis
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 60

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
online casino deposit bonuses have play through requirements
ниже


Explanation:
обязательное требование к использованию средств в онлайн-казино для превращения депозитного бонуса в наличные средства.
As the playthrough requirements are met, funds are automatically transferred from the Bonus Account to the Cash Account – in increments of €10


    Reference: http://64.233.183.104/search?q=cache:fLM0uXEalnQJ:www.spinpa...
Vanda Nissen
Australia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 25
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you, Vanda!