KudoZ home » English to Russian » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

item master

Russian translation: файл "управление товарной позицией"


09:28 Mar 12, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / отчет аудитора
English term or phrase: item master
хочу точно знать, что такое Item master
т.е. нужен переввод только этих 2 слов

вот контекст
it is strongly recommended to start new fabrication by preparing all documents according the requirements of ERP systems, to be implemented later on.
That means: All files should contain dates, which are needed to operate ERP-System later on. For production purpose four basic files are needed.

ITEM MASTER
STRUCTURE FILE
WORK PLAN
WORK PLACE (EQUIPMENT)

ITEM MASTER consists of
Item No.
Description
Dimensions
Material
Drawing No.
Purchasing Item/ own production
Fabrication costs/ buying price
etc.
настоятельно рекомендуется начать новое производство с составления всей документации в соответствии с требованиями системы управления предприятием, которая будет внедрена впоследствии.
Это означает, что все файлы должны содержать даты, необходимые для работы системы управления предприятием. В производственных целях требуются следующие четыре основные файла:

ФАЙЛ УЧЁТА ПРЕДМЕТОВ СНАБЖЕНИЯ
СТРУКТУРНЫЙ ФАЙЛ
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ ПЛАН
МЕСТО РАБОТ (ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ)

ФАЙЛ УЧЁТА ПРЕДМЕТОВ СНАБЖЕНИЯ состоит из:
Номера позиции
Наименования
Размеров
Описания материалов
Номера чертежа
Указания закупаемая ли позиция или производимая собственным предприятием
Стоимости изготовления/покупной цены
и пр.
Vova
Russian translation:файл "управление товарной позицией"
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Zamira*****
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3файл "управление товарной позицией"
Zamira*****
2мастер-файл деталиEnote


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
файл "управление товарной позицией"


Explanation:
-

Zamira*****
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 64

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
мастер-файл детали


Explanation:
...

Enote
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 26