KudoZ home » English to Russian » Geology

Gold Mineral Property Asset

Russian translation: активы золоторудного месторождения


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Gold Mineral Property Asset
Russian translation:активы золоторудного месторождения
Entered by: Zoya Askarova

10:19 Feb 13, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Geology
English term or phrase: Gold Mineral Property Asset
The principal technical and financial data used in this report is derived from a previous document prepared by .... LLC dated ...... and entitled "Technical Evaluation Of The Gold Mineral Property Asset

- собственность на месторождения золота (полезных ископаемых) / необоротные активы собственности золота???
xxxSonyynos020
активы золоторудного месторождения
Explanation:
На руднике золоторудного месторождения Кумтор в Киргизии были ... страны активно дискутируется возможность передачи активов золоторудного месторождения в ...
www.expert.ru/printissues/kazakhstan/2006/48/news_sosednyay... - 33k
Selected response from:

Zoya Askarova
Singapore
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2активы золоторудного месторождения
Zoya Askarova
3 +1золоторудные активыsalavat


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
gold mineral property asset
активы золоторудного месторождения


Explanation:
На руднике золоторудного месторождения Кумтор в Киргизии были ... страны активно дискутируется возможность передачи активов золоторудного месторождения в ...
www.expert.ru/printissues/kazakhstan/2006/48/news_sosednyay... - 33k

Zoya Askarova
Singapore
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tatyana Leshkevich: Тот случай, когда можно воспользоваться любым из предложенных вариантов.
59 mins
  -> да, спасибо!

agree  Ravindra Godbole
1 hr
  -> спасибо!

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gold mineral property asset
золоторудные активы


Explanation:
...

salavat
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tatyana Leshkevich
45 mins
  -> Благодарю ,сударыня