KudoZ home » English to Russian » Geology

The resultant mine schedules

Russian translation: сводный календарный план работы горного предприятия


20:45 Feb 14, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Geology
English term or phrase: The resultant mine schedules
The resultant mine schedules are based on a balance of mine schedule, mine equipment fleet and mineral process
splin73
Russian translation:сводный календарный план работы горного предприятия
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Larissa Boutrimova
Canada
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2сводный календарный план работы горного предприятия
Larissa Boutrimova
4сводные планы ведения горных работTatyana Leshkevich
4итоговый график
Vitaly Ashkinazi
3результирующие/окончательные планы горных работsalavat


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mine schedules
результирующие/окончательные планы горных работ


Explanation:
...

salavat
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
the resultant mine schedules
сводный календарный план работы горного предприятия


Explanation:
.

Larissa Boutrimova
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nik-On/Off: Не знаю правильно ли, но звучит очень даже ничего :)
36 mins
  -> :)) Спасибо, Дима

agree  Sergei Tumanov: +1
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Сергей

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the resultant mine schedules
итоговый график


Explanation:
безусловно, на основе имеющихся ответов

Vitaly Ashkinazi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 27

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the resultant mine schedules
сводные планы ведения горных работ


Explanation:
сводные планы ведения горных работ

Tatyana Leshkevich
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 382