KudoZ home » English to Russian » Human Resources

standard, training and presentation of replacement

Russian translation: квалификация, подготовка и профессионализм нового персонала


09:55 Jul 7, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
English term or phrase: standard, training and presentation of replacement
The standard, training and presentation of replacement Inspection personnel, for whatever reason, shall be of the standard required of qualified, experienced Inspection personnel.
Честно говоря, никак не соображу о чем вообще идет речь.
Na Talka
Russian translation:квалификация, подготовка и профессионализм нового персонала
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

xxxelenaluke
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5квалификация, подготовка и профессионализм нового персоналаxxxelenaluke
4нормативные требования к должности, профессиональное обучение и выдвижение на замещение должности
koundelev
4стандарты, обоучение и представление пополненияMarina Dolinsky


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
стандарты, обоучение и представление пополнения


Explanation:
стандарты, обоучение и представление пополнения инспекционного персонала

Мне так кааца:)

Marina Dolinsky
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 39

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
квалификация, подготовка и профессионализм нового персонала


Explanation:
.

xxxelenaluke
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
нормативные требования к должности, профессиональное обучение и выдвижение на замещение должности


Explanation:
...это без контекста

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-07-07 11:12:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

А по-хорошему - нужен кусок теста ДО и ПОСЛЕ этой фразы

koundelev
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 72