KudoZ home » English to Russian » Insurance

Please add all your expenses together per currency

Russian translation: см. ниже


08:30 Mar 21, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Insurance / general
English term or phrase: Please add all your expenses together per currency
Please add all your expenses together per currency. Only one amount per currency is necessary.
Indicate the number of annexes for each currency. Make sure that:
- dates and amounts of expenses are mentioned on each bill
- all relevant documents, including original receipted bills, medical prescriptions or receipts for medical prescriptions are attached.
Vitalik
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
Просим привести сумму расходов (издержек) по каждой валюте.
Selected response from:

Yuri Smirnov
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1см. ниже
Yuri Smirnov
4сложите все свои расходы в каждой валюте
Yelena Pestereva


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
please add all your expenses together per currency
см. ниже


Explanation:
Просим привести сумму расходов (издержек) по каждой валюте.

Yuri Smirnov
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Romanova-Wasike
1 day1 hr
  -> Спасибо

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
please add all your expenses together per currency
сложите все свои расходы в каждой валюте


Explanation:
Нужно указать только одну сумму в каждой валюте

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 68