KudoZ home » English to Russian » International Org/Dev/Coop

investment and non-investment aspects

Russian translation: инвестиционные и иные аспекты


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:investment and non-investment aspects
Russian translation:инвестиционные и иные аспекты
Entered by: Valery Kaminski

16:07 Aug 29, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
International Org/Dev/Coop
English term or phrase: investment and non-investment aspects
This would also identify any elements of previous international assistance involving both investment and non-investment aspects of ODS phase out
Valery Kaminski
Belarus
инвестиционные и иные аспекты
Explanation:
Selected response from:

koundelev
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4инвестиционные и иные аспекты
koundelev
4инвестиционные и неинвестиционные аспектыEllen Kraus


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
инвестиционные и иные аспекты


Explanation:


koundelev
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katia Gygax
1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Катя!

agree  Tatiana Pelipeiko: Пожалуй.
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Татьяна!

agree  Serhiy Tkachuk
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Сергей!

agree  Vanda Nissen
13 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Ванда!

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
инвестиционные и неинвестиционные аспекты


Explanation:

было бы тоже возможным вариантом

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman