KudoZ home » English to Russian » Internet, e-Commerce

requirements

Russian translation: заявка, запрос


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:requirements
Russian translation:заявка, запрос
Entered by: RusAnna

15:01 Feb 15, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Internet, e-Commerce
English term or phrase: requirements
Интернет-магазин. Раздел FAQ
How do I change private requirements into public requirements?
How do I view today's member requirements?
How do I change requirement to a private requirement?
How do I match single or multiple requirements with offer leads?
Что здесь requirements?

Заранее спасибо
RusAnna
Italy
заявка, запрос
Explanation:
если не требование :)
Selected response from:

Vitaly Ashkinazi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4заявка, заказxxxAnn123456
4заявка, запрос
Vitaly Ashkinazi
4требованияKatia Kosovan
3условия
Max Masutin
3спрос
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
заявка, запрос


Explanation:
если не требование :)

Vitaly Ashkinazi
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
спрос


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 32

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
требования


Explanation:
думаю, так.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 mins (2007-02-15 15:24:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

что-то вроде:
Как поменять личные требования на общие?

Katia Kosovan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
заявка, заказ


Explanation:
требования тут явно не подходят..

xxxAnn123456
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
условия


Explanation:
Спецификации(покупателя)? Т.е. подбор/продажа по заданным покупателем условиям

Max Masutin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4