KudoZ home » English to Russian » Internet, e-Commerce

Fax Cover Page

Russian translation: титульный лист факса


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Fax Cover Page
Russian translation:титульный лист факса
Entered by: anca1108

20:37 Aug 6, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Internet, e-Commerce
English term or phrase: Fax Cover Page
Create Fax Cover Page
Create your E-mail Alias
Converting 3 fax pages
anca1108
Israel
титульный лист факса
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Yelena.
United Kingdom
Grading comment
спасибо!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2титульный лист факса
Yelena.
3факсимильный бланк
Andrew Vdovin


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
титульный лист факса


Explanation:
*

Yelena.
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Victor Sidelnikov
7 hrs

agree  Maya Gorgoshidze
10 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fax cover page
факсимильный бланк


Explanation:
Возможно, и так

логотип, визитка именная, визитка корпоративная, бланк, факсимильный бланк, конверт, папка (650 у.е.)
www.idsgn.ru/offers.html (12 КБ)

Andrew Vdovin
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 22