KudoZ home » English to Russian » Internet, e-Commerce

Sign-Up

Russian translation: регистрация


20:40 Aug 6, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Internet, e-Commerce
English term or phrase: Sign-Up
Credit Card Information
Card Type
Credit Card Sign-Up

Promo Code Sign-Up
anca1108
Israel
Russian translation:регистрация
Explanation:
может просто регистрация кредитной карты в системе или этого промо-кода?
Selected response from:

arterm
Russian Federation
Grading comment
спасибо
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Вход в систему с регистрацией
Sergey Strakhov
4регистрация
arterm
4оформление
Yelena.


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
оформление


Explanation:
... кредитной карты

Yelena.
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 14

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
sign-up
Вход в систему с регистрацией


Explanation:
...
... Sign up to receive messages from ... приглашение для входа в систему: ... того
как авторизация успешно прошла ...
www.bigmoney.spb.ru:8100/getpaid.html

Sergey Strakhov
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Demyanov
5 hrs

agree  Andrew Vdovin
7 hrs

agree  Victor Sidelnikov: Здесь, по-моему, лучше просто "Вход в систему по кред. карте"
7 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sign-up
регистрация


Explanation:
может просто регистрация кредитной карты в системе или этого промо-кода?

arterm
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
спасибо