KudoZ home » English to Russian » IT (Information Technology)

фраза

Russian translation: для управления внутренними процессами компании ипользовался ряд информационных систем


05:38 Apr 2, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: фраза
several information systems were used to support the company's operations
Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Russian translation:для управления внутренними процессами компании ипользовался ряд информационных систем
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Evgueni Terekhin
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3для управления внутренними процессами компании ипользовался ряд информационных систем
Evgueni Terekhin
4 +3для поддержки (обеспечения) деятельности компании использовались несколько информационных систем
Sergey Savchenko
4см. ниже
Igor Blinov
4>Vadim Poguliaev


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
для поддержки (обеспечения) деятельности компании использовались несколько информационных систем


Explanation:
.

Sergey Savchenko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 60

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mikhail Kropotov
5 mins

agree  Vitals: согласен с вариантами Сергея и Евгения
1 hr

agree  Alexandra Butyleva
3 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
>


Explanation:
для поддержки процессов в организации используется несколько информационных систем

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2008-04-02 05:43:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

*использовались, прошедшее

Vadim Poguliaev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1225

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Natalie: Вадим, тут аскер просит перегрейда - промахнулась кнопкой. Вы не возражаете? || Спасибо!
5 days
  -> Не против

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
для управления внутренними процессами компании ипользовался ряд информационных систем


Explanation:
.

Evgueni Terekhin
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuriy Vassilenko
10 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Vitals: согласен с вариантами Сергея и Евгения
1 hr
  -> спасибо

agree  Sergei Leshchinsky
3 hrs

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
в своей хозяйственной деятельности компания одновременно использовала несколько информационных систем

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 208