KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

System Procedures

Russian translation: процедура контроля


11:30 Nov 1, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: System Procedures
System Procedures are prepared to control the ENKA’s management associated activities that may affect its efficiency, quality of construction and commitment jobs that are performed by ENKA for the Client.
tar
Russian translation:процедура контроля
Explanation:
или методика контроля
ИМХО, в данном контексте
Selected response from:

Iren Dragan
Ukraine
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5системные процедуры
Michael Kislov
4процедура контроля
Iren Dragan


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
system procedures
системные процедуры


Explanation:
.

Michael Kislov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 268

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
system procedures
процедура контроля


Explanation:
или методика контроля
ИМХО, в данном контексте

Iren Dragan
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 181
Grading comment
спасибо