KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

Component Pool Agreement

Russian translation: Соглашение о номенклатуре запасных частей (комплектующих)


16:06 Mar 10, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Aviation
English term or phrase: Component Pool Agreement
Это еще одно из соглашений-приложений к договору между organization in the business of Aircraft related technical services и Авиакомпанией.

Спасибо!
Kate Pisman
Russian translation:Соглашение о номенклатуре запасных частей (комплектующих)
Explanation:
***
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Соглашение о номенклатуре запасных частей (комплектующих)
Alexander Onishko
4Договор о поставке и установке комплектующих изделий
Yury Arinenko


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
component pool agreement
Соглашение о номенклатуре запасных частей (комплектующих)


Explanation:
***

Alexander Onishko
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 244
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Savchenko
0 min
  -> Спасибо большое!

agree  Igor Blinov
45 mins
  -> Спасибо большое!

agree  Zoya Delerm-Shapkina
57 mins
  -> Спасибо большое!

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
component pool agreement
Договор о поставке и установке комплектующих изделий


Explanation:
.

Yury Arinenko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 206