KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

as repeated immediately

Russian translation: подтвержденные непосредственно (перед)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:as repeated immediately
Russian translation:подтвержденные непосредственно (перед)
Entered by: Igor Blinov

19:06 Apr 6, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: as repeated immediately
The Buyer warrants to the Seller that each of the Buyer’s Warranties is true and accurate on the date of this Agreement and as repeated immediately before Completion with reference to the facts and circumstances then existing.
tar
подтвержденные непосредственно (перед)
Explanation:
подтвержденные непосредственно (перед)
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
спасибо большое
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4подтвержденные непосредственно (перед)
Igor Blinov
3считается, что она повторно сформулирована непосредственно перед заключением договора
Sergey Savchenko


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
считается, что она повторно сформулирована непосредственно перед заключением договора


Explanation:
.

Sergey Savchenko
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 38

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
подтвержденные непосредственно (перед)


Explanation:
подтвержденные непосредственно (перед)

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 563
Grading comment
спасибо большое