KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

participating for investment or cost-sharing purposes in the undertaking

Russian translation: см. ниже - не влезло


09:33 Jul 14, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: participating for investment or cost-sharing purposes in the undertaking
"Co-Participants" shall mean companies participating with Company for investment or cost-sharing purposes in the undertaking for which the Work is to be provided.
tar
Russian translation:см. ниже - не влезло
Explanation:
совместно с К. участвующих в целях инвестирования ср-в или долевого участия по финансированию сделки
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
спасибо большое!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4участие в полном или частичном финансировании бизнесаLara_M
4см. ниже - не влезло
Igor Blinov


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже - не влезло


Explanation:
совместно с К. участвующих в целях инвестирования ср-в или долевого участия по финансированию сделки

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 563
Grading comment
спасибо большое!

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
участие в полном или частичном финансировании бизнеса


Explanation:
Участие в полном или частичном финансировании бизнеса.

Lara_M
Netherlands
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in TurkmenTurkmen
PRO pts in category: 4