KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law (general)

Services and Compensation Exhibit

Russian translation: Приложение (к контракту) с информацией о предоставляемых услугах и порядке оплаты


21:13 Feb 22, 2006
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: Services and Compensation Exhibit
К договору об оказании консультационных услуг
Ekaterina Ryabtseva
Russian Federation
Russian translation:Приложение (к контракту) с информацией о предоставляемых услугах и порядке оплаты
Explanation:
Приложение (к контракту) с информацией о предоставляемых услугах и порядке оплаты
Selected response from:

Talyb Samedov
Canada
Grading comment
спасибо! :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +10Приложение (к контракту) с информацией о предоставляемых услугах и порядке оплатыTalyb Samedov
4постатейная разбивка суммы счета
koundelev


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +10
services and compensation exhibit
Приложение (к контракту) с информацией о предоставляемых услугах и порядке оплаты


Explanation:
Приложение (к контракту) с информацией о предоставляемых услугах и порядке оплаты

Talyb Samedov
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
спасибо! :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladimir Dubisskiy: "Приложение оb услугах и порядке оплате"
1 hr

agree  Andrey Belousov
1 hr

agree  Alexander Bednov
1 hr

agree  Oleg Sollogub
10 hrs

agree  Enote: В формулировке Владимира
10 hrs

agree  Svetlana Chekunova: with Vladimir
11 hrs

agree  Vlad Poghosyan
13 hrs

agree  Natalie Lyssova
14 hrs

agree  Nadezhda Kirichenko: with Vladimir
14 hrs

agree  xxxTatiana Nero: with Vladimir
16 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
services and compensation exhibit
постатейная разбивка суммы счета


Explanation:


koundelev
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 117