KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law (general)

creating the best consumer finance franchise

Russian translation: в создании франчайзинга (франшизы) в области потребительск. финансир-я (кредитов-я) наивысш. класса


09:52 Jul 14, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: creating the best consumer finance franchise
I hope that everyone recognizes the rapid change of our organization, the markets that we serve, the difficult decisions that have to be made and remain fully dedicated to creating the best consumer finance franchise.

Речь идет о реорганизации банковской организации.
responder
Russian Federation
Russian translation:в создании франчайзинга (франшизы) в области потребительск. финансир-я (кредитов-я) наивысш. класса
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2008-07-14 10:24:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или организации франчайзинга (коммерческой концессии) в области потребительского финансирования (кредитования) самого высокого уровня
Selected response from:

Nadezhda Kirichenko
Grading comment
Спасибо, Надежда!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5в создании франчайзинга (франшизы) в области потребительск. финансир-я (кредитов-я) наивысш. класса
Nadezhda Kirichenko
3создание оптимальных льгот при потребительском кредитовании
Tatyana Kovalenko


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
в создании франчайзинга (франшизы) в области потребительск. финансир-я (кредитов-я) наивысш. класса


Language variant: франчайзинг = коммерческая концессия

Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2008-07-14 10:24:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или организации франчайзинга (коммерческой концессии) в области потребительского финансирования (кредитования) самого высокого уровня

Nadezhda Kirichenko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 303
Grading comment
Спасибо, Надежда!

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
создание оптимальных льгот при потребительском кредитовании


Explanation:
создание оптимальных льгот при потребительском кредитовании

Tatyana Kovalenko
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4