KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law (general)

With reference to the invitation for the submission of offers

Russian translation: касательно приглашения к подаче/представлению предложений


16:36 Feb 11, 2009
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: With reference to the invitation for the submission of offers
With reference to the invitation for the submission of offers to all potential bidders for the procurement of the .... - начало протокола заседании комиссии по приобретению товара
Marina Serbina
Russian translation:касательно приглашения к подаче/представлению предложений
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 мин (2009-02-11 16:42:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Касательно приглашения к подаче/представлению предложений на поставку ..., направленного всем потенциальным участникам конкурса
Selected response from:

Yury Arinenko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4касательно приглашения к подаче/представлению предложений
Yury Arinenko
3В отношении приглашения (всех ... претендентов на участие в конкурсе на закупку) подать предложения
Lefand


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
with reference to the invitation for the submission of offers
касательно приглашения к подаче/представлению предложений


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 мин (2009-02-11 16:42:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Касательно приглашения к подаче/представлению предложений на поставку ..., направленного всем потенциальным участникам конкурса

Yury Arinenko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 151

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Denis Akulov
8 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Alexey Vetugov
22 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Serge Driamov
30 mins

agree  Natalia Platonova
45 mins

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
with reference to the invitation for the submission of offers
В отношении приглашения (всех ... претендентов на участие в конкурсе на закупку) подать предложения


Explanation:
См. выше

Lefand
Latvia
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian