KudoZ home » English to Russian » Management

relational recourses:relationships, reputation

Russian translation: ресурсы взаимодействия: взаимоотношения, репутация


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:relational recourses:relationships, reputation
Russian translation:ресурсы взаимодействия: взаимоотношения, репутация
Entered by: Olga Pobortseva

19:26 Feb 7, 2009
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Management
English term or phrase: relational recourses:relationships, reputation
Добрый день! как лучше перевести
relational recourses: relationships, reputation- ресурсы взаимоотношений: взаимоотношения, репутация.
какая-то тафтология, по сути правлильно, но не очень красиво.
Спасибо))
Анна
ресурсы взаимодействия: взаимоотношения, репутация
Explanation:
Мой вариант подходит, если вы случайно сделали опечатку и хотели написать resourses
Selected response from:

Olga Pobortseva
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ресурсы взаимодействия: взаимоотношения, репутация
Olga Pobortseva
3см. ниже
Andrei Yefimov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
Что-то типа:

консультирование по вопросам родственных связей: взаимоотношения и репутация

P.S. Там же не resources, а recources написано, а это же совсем две разные вещи:)

Andrei Yefimov
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ресурсы взаимодействия: взаимоотношения, репутация


Explanation:
Мой вариант подходит, если вы случайно сделали опечатку и хотели написать resourses

Olga Pobortseva
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 6