KudoZ home » English to Russian » Marketing

supplies complete filling lines

Russian translation: поставляет линии разлива под ключ


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:supplies complete filling lines
Russian translation:поставляет линии разлива под ключ
Entered by: Iouri Ostrovski

17:00 Nov 4, 2003
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: supplies complete filling lines
supplies complete filling lines for mineral water
Maria
поставляет линии разлива под ключ
Explanation:
скорее так
Selected response from:

Iouri Ostrovski
France
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4поставляет линии разлива под ключIouri Ostrovski
4 +1поставляет комплектные линии розлива минеральной воды
Prima Vista


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
поставляет линии разлива под ключ


Explanation:
скорее так

Iouri Ostrovski
France
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 218
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mikhail Shchur
29 mins
  -> спасибо

agree  Ol_Besh: Кто-то попутал :(. Снимаю свой ответ
32 mins
  -> бывает!

agree  Alexander Onishko
16 hrs
  -> спасибо

agree  Dmitry Avdeev
1 day15 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
поставляет комплектные линии розлива минеральной воды


Explanation:
нет

Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1873

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dorene Cornwell: разлива
13 hrs