KudoZ home » English to Russian » Marketing

assemble a solution

Russian translation: скомплектовать систему (решение)


09:34 Jan 18, 2004
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: assemble a solution
You must consider whether such a solution can be assembled in a timely manner

Russian translation:скомплектовать систему (решение)
Explanation:
скомплектовать (законченную) систему
скомплектовать (законченное) решение

... из отдельных элементов и позволяют скомплектовать индивидуальное решение для каждого ...
www.ice-trade.spb.ru/universal.phtml?name=razdacha
Selected response from:

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2скомплектовать систему (решение)
Vladimir Pochinov
5 +1внизу
Vladimir Dubisskiy
5 +1Согласовано(а)xxxAlex Zelkind
4решение скопмоновано
Сергей Лузан
3 +1найти решение проблемы
Nikita Kobrin
3предоставлено
Victor Sidelnikov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Согласовано(а)


Explanation:
Решение должно быть согласовано

xxxAlex Zelkind
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 138

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxga5
5 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
найти решение проблемы


Explanation:
.

Nikita Kobrin
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 533

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxga5
5 mins

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
предоставлено


Explanation:
Следует рассмотреть, возможно ли своевременное предоставление такого решения



Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 5761

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
скомплектовать систему (решение)


Explanation:
скомплектовать (законченную) систему
скомплектовать (законченное) решение

... из отдельных элементов и позволяют скомплектовать индивидуальное решение для каждого ...
www.ice-trade.spb.ru/universal.phtml?name=razdacha

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 5119
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 hr

agree  Antonina Zaitseva
6 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
решение скопмоновано


Explanation:
или "решение составлено". Удачи, Маша!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1669

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
внизу


Explanation:
С"ледует (также) учесть возможность реализации данного решения в требуемые сроки"

или "возможна ли реализация (этого) решения в требуемые сроки"

Vladimir Dubisskiy
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 2056

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Galina Blankenship: "реализация решения" звучит хорошо
12 days