KudoZ home » English to Russian » Marketing / Market Research

CREATIVE

Russian translation: творческая часть (авторство текста, сценария, слоганов, etc.)


06:42 Mar 30, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / шаблон письма для почтовой рекламы
English term or phrase: CREATIVE
Это пункт заголовочной части письма.
Вот заголовок полностью:
COPY DECK: 01/01/07
JOB#: 07000.H.013
ROUND: Final
CREATIVE: OlyOne/RWork
CAMPAIGN: Demand Generation
OFFER: “The Success Files: 65 Small and Midsize Companies Tell Their Stories.”
ASSETS: T1 Email, Landing Page, Thank You Page, Confirmation Email, Letter, Brochure/Card)
CLIENT CONTACT: Leo,..
Georgiy Moiseenko
Russian translation:творческая часть (авторство текста, сценария, слоганов, etc.)
Explanation:
т.е. например авторство текста - фирма OlyOne/RWork
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1творческая часть (авторство текста, сценария, слоганов, etc.)
Alexander Onishko
3шаблон
Yuriy Vassilenko
2разработка
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
creative
шаблон


Explanation:
предположительно

Yuriy Vassilenko
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
creative
творческая часть (авторство текста, сценария, слоганов, etc.)


Explanation:
т.е. например авторство текста - фирма OlyOne/RWork

Alexander Onishko
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 56

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Faina Furman: Просто "авторство"
17 mins

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
creative
разработка


Explanation:
http://rwork.org.ua/index.html?/about/support

http://abaskov.ru/web-onlyone.htm

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24