KudoZ home » English to Russian » Marketing / Market Research

enablers

Russian translation: факторы осуществления


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:enablers
Russian translation:факторы осуществления
Entered by: Valery Kaminski

07:50 Apr 4, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / newsletter
English term or phrase: enablers
An efficient consumer response combines four focus areas: supply, demand, *enablers* and integrators. Together they make a kind of scorecard that allows partners to gauge effective progress
Valery Kaminski
Belarus
факторы осуществления
Explanation:
Компания "AV-Soft" :: ПУБЛИКАЦИИ :: Маркетинг и CRM :: Анализ и ...Гуру современного менеджмента Мохамед Заири считает, что компании, ... т. е. факторов осуществления (enablers) — это методы, стратегии, подходы, инструменты ...
www.av-soft.ru/print.php?id=2318
Selected response from:

Evgueni Terekhin
United States
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2факторы осуществления
Evgueni Terekhin
3инструменты реализацииAnton Klimenko


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
инструменты реализации


Explanation:
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?p=7&HL=2&L1=1&L2=2&EXT=0&s=e...

Anton Klimenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
факторы осуществления


Explanation:
Компания "AV-Soft" :: ПУБЛИКАЦИИ :: Маркетинг и CRM :: Анализ и ...Гуру современного менеджмента Мохамед Заири считает, что компании, ... т. е. факторов осуществления (enablers) — это методы, стратегии, подходы, инструменты ...
www.av-soft.ru/print.php?id=2318


Evgueni Terekhin
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 189
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Guerbek
13 hrs
  -> спасибо

agree  Katia Gygax
1 day23 hrs
  -> спасибо